Hauptmenü:
14.03. | Mitgliederversammlung | Schützengilde Wormstedt | Schützenhaus |
14.-16.03. | LM 50m | LV 13 | Schwallungen |
21.-23.03. | LM 50m | LV 13 | Schwallungen |
21.-22.03. | Wiederladerlehrgang | Frankonia | Schützenhaus |
05.-06.04. | LM KW | LV 13 | Dingelstädt |
12.04. | offener Frühjahrspokal KK | Büchsenschützen | Apolda Heusdorf |
12.04. | IPSC KW LM LV 11 | LV 11 | Dornstedt |
23.-24.04. | Vereinsmeisterschaft LW | Schützengilde Wormstedt | Mechelroda |
03.-04.05. | LM 100 m | LV 13 | Bottendorf |
09.-10.05. | Wiederladerlehrgang | Frankonia | Schützenhaus |
09.11.05. | SIG Sauer Masters | PSG | Güstrow |
09.-11.05. | Westernschießen Mitteldeutschland | LV 13 | Uder |
24.05. | Vereinsmeisterschaft KW | Schützengilde Wormstedt | Schützenhaus |
29.05.-01.06. | IPSC MOS | MOS | Lauf |
07.-08.06. | LM 300m | LV 13 | Trügleben |
14.06. | Apoldaer Biersommer | Brauerei | Apolda |
14.15.06. | LM SP/MD/FS KW/LW | LV 13 | Uder |
21.06. | VM Trap (gestrichen) | Schützengilde Wormstedt | Naumburg |
22.06. | Sportfest | ZLSG Wormstedt | Wormstedt |
aus organisatorischen Gründen verschoben | Sommerfest | Schützengilde Wormstedt | Schützenhaus |
11.07. | IPSC DM KW Standard | BDS | Philippsburg |
25.-27.07. | IPSC Güstrow Open | Güstrow | |
22.08. | IPSC DM KW Open | BDS | Philippsburg |
30.08.-31.08. | IPSC KW LM +Lions Cup | LV 13 | Zeulenroda |
29.-31.08. | DM Standarddisziplinen | BDS | Philippsburg |
05.-07.09. | DM Standarddisziplinen | BDS | Philippsburg |
06.09. | Tag der Vereine | Brauerei | Apolda |
12.-14.09. | Western LM | LV 13 | Uder |
20.09. | LP SP/MD/FS KW/LW | LV 13 | Uder |
27.09. | offene Meisterschaft Fallscheibe (gestrichen) | Schützengilde Wormstedt | Schützenhaus |
03.-05.10. | IPSC MOS Autumn | MOS | Lauf |
11.-12.10. | LP 100m/Trap | LV 13 | Bottendorf |
18.10. | Apoldaer Schützengilde | Schüzenhaus | |
01.11. | Apoldaer Schützengilde | Schützenhaus | |
07.-08.11. | Wiederladerlehrgang | Frankonia | Schützenhaus |
08.11. | LP 50m | LV 13 | Schwallungen |
15.11. | LP KW | LV 13 | Dingelstädt |
29.11. | Apoldaer Schützengilde | Schützenhaus | |
29.11. | Bundesdelegiertenversammlung | BDS | Kassel |
12.-13.12. | Wiederladerlehrgang | Frankonia | Schützenhaus |
20.12. | Apoldaer Schützengilde | Schützenhaus | |
20.12. | Jahresabschlußfeier | Schützengilde Wormstedt | Schützenhaus |
31.12. | Silvesterschießen | Büchsenschützen | Apolda Heusdorf |